Resultat

Tisdag 2018-11-20
20:45
Portugal-Polen
Division A Grupp 3
1 - 1
20:45
Sverige-Ryssland
Division B Grupp 2
2 - 0
20:45
Skottland-Israel
Division C Grupp 1
3 - 2
20:45
Montenegro-Rumänien
Division C Grupp 4
0 - 1
20:45
Serbien-Litauen
Division C Grupp 4
4 - 1
20:45
Kosovo-Azerbajdzjan
Division D Grupp 3
4 - 0
20:45
Malta-Färöarna
Division D Grupp 3
1 - 1
Måndag 2018-11-19
20:45
Tyskland-Holland
Division A Grupp 1
2 - 2
20:45
Tjeckien-Slovakien
Division B Grupp 1
1 - 0
20:45
Danmark-Irland
Division B Grupp 4
0 - 0
20:45
Bulgarien-Slovenien
Division C Grupp 3
1 - 1
20:45
Cypern-Norge
Division C Grupp 3
0 - 2
20:45
Liechtenstein-Armenien
Division D Grupp 4
2 - 2
20:45
Makedonien-Gibraltar
Division D Grupp 4
4 - 0
18:00
Andorra-Lettland
Division D Grupp 1
0 - 0
18:00
Georgien-Kazakstan
Division D Grupp 1
2 - 1
Söndag 2018-11-18
20:45
Schweiz-Belgien
Division A Grupp 2
5 - 2
20:45
Grekland-Estland
Division C Grupp 2
0 - 1
20:45
Ungern-Finland
Division C Grupp 2
2 - 0
18:00
Nordirland-Österrike
Division B Grupp 3
1 - 2
18:00
Moldavien-Luxemburg
Division D Grupp 2
1 - 1
18:00
San Marino-Vitryssland
Division D Grupp 2
0 - 2
15:00
England-Kroatien
Division A Grupp 4
2 - 1
Lördag 2018-11-17
20:45
Italien-Portugal
Division A Grupp 3
0 - 0
20:45
Albanien-Skottland
Division C Grupp 1
0 - 4
20:45
Rumänien-Litauen
Division C Grupp 4
3 - 0
18:00
Turkiet-Sverige
Division B Grupp 2
0 - 1
18:00
Azerbajdzjan-Färöarna
Division D Grupp 3
2 - 0
18:00
Malta-Kosovo
Division D Grupp 3
0 - 5
15:00
Serbien-Montenegro
Division C Grupp 4
2 - 1
Fredag 2018-11-16
20:45
Holland-Frankrike
Division A Grupp 1
2 - 0
20:45
Slovakien-Ukraina
Division B Grupp 1
4 - 1
20:45
Wales-Danmark
Division B Grupp 4
1 - 2
20:45
Cypern-Bulgarien
Division C Grupp 3
1 - 1
20:45
Slovenien-Norge
Division C Grupp 3
1 - 1
20:45
Gibraltar-Armenien
Division D Grupp 4
2 - 6
20:45
Liechtenstein-Makedonien
Division D Grupp 4
0 - 2
Torsdag 2018-11-15
20:45
Belgien-Island
Division A Grupp 2
2 - 0
20:45
Kroatien-Spanien
Division A Grupp 4
3 - 2
20:45
Österrike-Bosnien
Division B Grupp 3
0 - 0
20:45
Grekland-Finland
Division C Grupp 2
1 - 0
20:45
Ungern-Estland
Division C Grupp 2
2 - 0
20:45
Andorra-Georgien
Division D Grupp 1
1 - 1
20:45
Luxemburg-Vitryssland
Division D Grupp 2
0 - 2
20:45
San Marino-Moldavien
Division D Grupp 2
0 - 1
16:00
Kazakstan-Lettland
Division D Grupp 1
1 - 1
Tisdag 2018-10-16
20:45
Frankrike-Tyskland
Division A Grupp 1
2 - 1
20:45
Ukraina-Tjeckien
Division B Grupp 1
1 - 0
20:45
Irland-Wales
Division B Grupp 4
0 - 1
20:45
Norge-Bulgarien
Division C Grupp 3
1 - 0
20:45
Slovenien-Cypern
Division C Grupp 3
1 - 1
20:45
Lettland-Georgien
Division D Grupp 1
0 - 3
20:45
Gibraltar-Liechtenstein
Division D Grupp 4
2 - 1
18:00
Armenien-Makedonien
Division D Grupp 4
4 - 0
16:00
Kazakstan-Andorra
Division D Grupp 1
4 - 0
Måndag 2018-10-15
20:45
Island-Schweiz
Division A Grupp 2
1 - 2
20:45
Spanien-England
Division A Grupp 4
2 - 3
20:45
Bosnien-Nordirland
Division B Grupp 3
2 - 0
20:45
Estland-Ungern
Division C Grupp 2
3 - 3
20:45
Finland-Grekland
Division C Grupp 2
2 - 0
20:45
Vitryssland-Moldavien
Division D Grupp 2
0 - 0
20:45
Luxemburg-San Marino
Division D Grupp 2
3 - 0
Söndag 2018-10-14
20:45
Polen-Italien
Division A Grupp 3
0 - 1
20:45
Israel-Albanien
Division C Grupp 1
2 - 0
20:45
Litauen-Montenegro
Division C Grupp 4
1 - 4
18:00
Ryssland-Turkiet
Division B Grupp 2
2 - 0
18:00
Azerbajdzjan-Malta
Division D Grupp 3
1 - 1
18:00
Färöarna-Kosovo
Division D Grupp 3
1 - 1
15:00
Rumänien-Serbien
Division C Grupp 4
0 - 0
Lördag 2018-10-13
20:45
Holland-Tyskland
Division A Grupp 1
3 - 0
20:45
Irland-Danmark
Division B Grupp 4
0 - 0
20:45
Bulgarien-Cypern
Division C Grupp 3
2 - 1
20:45
Makedonien-Liechtenstein
Division D Grupp 4
4 - 1
18:00
Norge-Slovenien
Division C Grupp 3
1 - 0
18:00
Georgien-Andorra
Division D Grupp 1
3 - 0