Resultat

Tisdag 2019-11-19
20:45
Holland-Estland
Grupp C
5 - 0
20:45
Skottland-Kazakstan
Grupp I
3 - 1
20:45
San Marino-Ryssland
Grupp I
0 - 5
20:45
Belgien-Cypern
Grupp I
6 - 1
20:45
Polen-Slovenien
Grupp G
3 - 2
20:45
Nordmakedonien-Israel
Grupp G
1 - 0
20:45
Lettland-Österrike
Grupp G
1 - 0
20:45
Wales-Ungern
Grupp E
2 - 0
20:45
Slovakien-Azerbajdzjan
Grupp E
2 - 0
20:45
Tyskland-Nordirland
Grupp C
6 - 1
Måndag 2019-11-18
20:45
Grekland-Finland
Grupp J
2 - 1
20:45
Italien-Armenien
Grupp J
9 - 1
20:45
Liechtenstein-Bosnien
Grupp J
0 - 3
20:45
Sverige-Färöarna
Grupp F
3 - 0
20:45
Spanien-Rumänien
Grupp F
5 - 0
20:45
Malta-Norge
Grupp F
1 - 2
20:45
Irland-Danmark
Grupp D
1 - 1
20:45
Gibraltar-Schweiz
Grupp D
1 - 6
Söndag 2019-11-17
20:45
Moldavien-Island
Grupp H
1 - 2
20:45
Andorra-Turkiet
Grupp H
0 - 2
20:45
Albanien-Frankrike
Grupp H
0 - 2
18:00
Kosovo-England
Grupp A
0 - 4
18:00
Bulgarien-Tjeckien
Grupp A
1 - 0
15:00
Serbien-Ukraina
Grupp B
2 - 2
15:00
Luxemburg-Portugal
Grupp B
0 - 2
Lördag 2019-11-16
20:45
Israel-Polen
Grupp G
1 - 2
20:45
Österrike-Nordmakedonien
Grupp G
2 - 1
20:45
Kroatien-Slovakien
Grupp E
3 - 1
20:45
Nordirland-Holland
Grupp C
0 - 0
20:45
Tyskland-Vitryssland
Grupp C
4 - 0
18:00
San Marino-Kazakstan
Grupp I
1 - 3
18:00
Ryssland-Belgien
Grupp I
1 - 4
18:00
Slovenien-Lettland
Grupp G
1 - 0
18:00
Azerbajdzjan-Wales
Grupp E
0 - 2
15:00
Cypern-Skottland
Grupp I
1 - 2
Fredag 2019-11-15
20:45
Bosnien-Italien
Grupp J
0 - 3
20:45
Spanien-Malta
Grupp F
7 - 0
20:45
Rumänien-Sverige
Grupp F
0 - 2
20:45
Schweiz-Georgien
Grupp D
1 - 0
20:45
Danmark-Gibraltar
Grupp D
6 - 0
18:00
Armenien-Grekland
Grupp J
0 - 1
18:00
Finland-Liechtenstein
Grupp J
3 - 0
18:00
Norge-Färöarna
Grupp F
4 - 0
Torsdag 2019-11-14
20:45
Frankrike-Moldavien
Grupp H
2 - 1
20:45
Albanien-Andorra
Grupp H
2 - 2
20:45
Serbien-Luxemburg
Grupp B
3 - 2
20:45
Portugal-Litauen
Grupp B
6 - 0
20:45
England-Montenegro
Grupp A
7 - 0
20:45
Tjeckien-Kosovo
Grupp A
2 - 1
18:00
Turkiet-Island
Grupp H
0 - 0
Tisdag 2019-10-15
20:45
Finland-Armenien
Grupp J
3 - 0
20:45
Grekland-Bosnien
Grupp J
2 - 1
20:45
Liechtenstein-Italien
Grupp J
0 - 5
20:45
Israel-Lettland
Grupp G
3 - 1
20:45
Sverige-Spanien
Grupp F
1 - 1
20:45
Rumänien-Norge
Grupp F
1 - 1
20:45
Färöarna-Malta
Grupp F
1 - 0
20:45
Schweiz-Irland
Grupp D
2 - 0
20:45
Gibraltar-Georgien
Grupp D
2 - 3
Måndag 2019-10-14
20:45
Moldavien-Albanien
Grupp H
0 - 4
20:45
Island-Andorra
Grupp H
2 - 0
20:45
Frankrike-Turkiet
Grupp H
1 - 1
20:45
Ukraina-Portugal
Grupp B
2 - 1
20:45
Litauen-Serbien
Grupp B
1 - 2
20:45
Kosovo-Montenegro
Grupp A
2 - 0
20:45
Bulgarien-England
Grupp A
0 - 6
Söndag 2019-10-13
20:45
Slovenien-Österrike
Grupp G
0 - 1
20:45
Polen-Nordmakedonien
Grupp G
2 - 0
20:45
Wales-Kroatien
Grupp E
1 - 1
20:45
Estland-Tyskland
Grupp C
0 - 3
18:00
Skottland-San Marino
Grupp I
6 - 0
18:00
Cypern-Ryssland
Grupp I
0 - 5
18:00
Ungern-Azerbajdzjan
Grupp E
1 - 0
18:00
Vitryssland-Holland
Grupp C
1 - 2
15:00
Kazakstan-Belgien
Grupp I
0 - 2