Spelschema

Division A Slutspel
Speltid Lag
1
X
2
Tv-kanal Resultat
5/6 20:45
Portugal - Schweiz
1.74ComeOn4.00betway5.00Unibet
 
6/6 20:45
Holland - England
3.20betway3.40betway2.35Unibet
 
Cashmio
Division A Grupp 1
Speltid Lag
1
X
2
Tv-kanal Resultat
6/9 20:45
Tyskland-Frankrike
0 - 0
9/9 20:45
Frankrike-Holland
2 - 1
13/10 20:45
Holland-Tyskland
3 - 0
16/10 20:45
Frankrike-Tyskland
2 - 1
16/11 20:45
Holland-Frankrike
2 - 0
19/11 20:45
Tyskland-Holland
2 - 2
Division A Grupp 2
Speltid Lag
1
X
2
Tv-kanal Resultat
8/9 18:00
Schweiz-Island
6 - 0
11/9 20:45
Island-Belgien
0 - 3
12/10 20:45
Belgien-Schweiz
2 - 1
15/10 20:45
Island-Schweiz
1 - 2
15/11 20:45
Belgien-Island
2 - 0
18/11 20:45
Schweiz-Belgien
5 - 2
Division A Grupp 3
Speltid Lag
1
X
2
Tv-kanal Resultat
7/9 20:45
Italien-Polen
1 - 1
10/9 20:45
Portugal-Italien
1 - 0
11/10 20:45
Polen-Portugal
2 - 3
14/10 20:45
Polen-Italien
0 - 1
17/11 20:45
Italien-Portugal
0 - 0
20/11 20:45
Portugal-Polen
1 - 1
Cashmio
Division A Grupp 4
Speltid Lag
1
X
2
Tv-kanal Resultat
8/9 20:45
England-Spanien
1 - 2
11/9 20:45
Spanien-Kroatien
6 - 0
12/10 20:45
Kroatien-England
0 - 0
15/10 20:45
Spanien-England
2 - 3
15/11 20:45
Kroatien-Spanien
3 - 2
18/11 15:00
England-Kroatien
2 - 1
Division B Grupp 1
Speltid Lag
1
X
2
Tv-kanal Resultat
6/9 20:45
Tjeckien-Ukraina
1 - 2
9/9 15:00
Ukraina-Slovakien
1 - 0
13/10 15:00
Slovakien-Tjeckien
1 - 2
16/10 20:45
Ukraina-Tjeckien
1 - 0
16/11 20:45
Slovakien-Ukraina
4 - 1
19/11 20:45
Tjeckien-Slovakien
1 - 0
Division B Grupp 2
Speltid Lag
1
X
2
Tv-kanal Resultat
7/9 20:45
Turkiet-Ryssland
1 - 2
10/9 20:45
Sverige-Turkiet
2 - 3
11/10 21:45
Ryssland-Sverige
0 - 0
14/10 18:00
Ryssland-Turkiet
2 - 0
17/11 18:00
Turkiet-Sverige
0 - 1
20/11 20:45
Sverige-Ryssland
2 - 0
Cashmio
Division B Grupp 3
Speltid Lag
1
X
2
Tv-kanal Resultat
8/9 15:00
Nordirland-Bosnien
1 - 2
11/9 20:45
Bosnien-Österrike
1 - 0
12/10 20:45
Österrike-Nordirland
1 - 0
15/10 20:45
Bosnien-Nordirland
2 - 0
15/11 20:45
Österrike-Bosnien
0 - 0
18/11 18:00
Nordirland-Österrike
1 - 2
Division B Grupp 4
Speltid Lag
1
X
2
Tv-kanal Resultat
6/9 20:45
Wales-Irland
4 - 1
9/9 18:00
Danmark-Wales
2 - 0
13/10 20:45
Irland-Danmark
0 - 0
16/10 20:45
Irland-Wales
0 - 1
16/11 20:45
Wales-Danmark
1 - 2
19/11 20:45
Danmark-Irland
0 - 0
Division C Grupp 1
Speltid Lag
1
X
2
Tv-kanal Resultat
7/9 20:45
Albanien-Israel
1 - 0
10/9 20:45
Skottland-Albanien
2 - 0
11/10 20:45
Israel-Skottland
2 - 1
14/10 20:45
Israel-Albanien
2 - 0
17/11 20:45
Albanien-Skottland
0 - 4
20/11 20:45
Skottland-Israel
3 - 2
Cashmio
Division C Grupp 2
Speltid Lag
1
X
2
Tv-kanal Resultat
8/9 18:00
Finland-Ungern
1 - 0
8/9 20:45
Estland-Grekland
0 - 1
11/9 20:45
Finland-Estland
1 - 0
11/9 20:45
Ungern-Grekland
2 - 1
12/10 20:45
Estland-Finland
0 - 1
12/10 20:45
Grekland-Ungern
1 - 0
15/10 20:45
Estland-Ungern
3 - 3
15/10 20:45
Finland-Grekland
2 - 0
15/11 20:45
Grekland-Finland
1 - 0
15/11 20:45
Ungern-Estland
2 - 0
18/11 20:45
Grekland-Estland
0 - 1
18/11 20:45
Ungern-Finland
2 - 0
Division C Grupp 3
Speltid Lag
1
X
2
Tv-kanal Resultat
6/9 20:45
Norge-Cypern
2 - 0
6/9 20:45
Slovenien-Bulgarien
1 - 2
9/9 18:00
Bulgarien-Norge
1 - 0
9/9 20:45
Cypern-Slovenien
2 - 1
13/10 18:00
Norge-Slovenien
1 - 0
13/10 20:45
Bulgarien-Cypern
2 - 1
16/10 20:45
Norge-Bulgarien
1 - 0
16/10 20:45
Slovenien-Cypern
1 - 1
16/11 20:45
Cypern-Bulgarien
1 - 1
16/11 20:45
Slovenien-Norge
1 - 1
19/11 20:45
Bulgarien-Slovenien
1 - 1
19/11 20:45
Cypern-Norge
0 - 2
Division C Grupp 4
Speltid Lag
1
X
2
Tv-kanal Resultat
7/9 20:45
Litauen-Serbien
0 - 1
7/9 20:45
Rumänien-Montenegro
0 - 0
10/9 20:45
Montenegro-Litauen
2 - 0
10/9 20:45
Serbien-Rumänien
2 - 2
11/10 20:45
Litauen-Rumänien
1 - 2
11/10 20:45
Montenegro-Serbien
0 - 2
14/10 15:00
Rumänien-Serbien
0 - 0
14/10 20:45
Litauen-Montenegro
1 - 4
17/11 15:00
Serbien-Montenegro
2 - 1
17/11 20:45
Rumänien-Litauen
3 - 0
20/11 20:45
Montenegro-Rumänien
0 - 1
20/11 20:45
Serbien-Litauen
4 - 1
Cashmio
Division D Grupp 1
Speltid Lag
1
X
2
Tv-kanal Resultat
6/9 16:00
Kazakstan-Georgien
0 - 2
6/9 20:45
Lettland-Andorra
0 - 0
9/9 18:00
Georgien-Lettland
1 - 0
10/9 20:45
Andorra-Kazakstan
1 - 1
13/10 18:00
Georgien-Andorra
3 - 0
13/10 18:00
Lettland-Kazakstan
1 - 1
16/10 16:00
Kazakstan-Andorra
4 - 0
16/10 20:45
Lettland-Georgien
0 - 3
15/11 16:00
Kazakstan-Lettland
1 - 1
15/11 20:45
Andorra-Georgien
1 - 1
19/11 18:00
Andorra-Lettland
0 - 0
19/11 18:00
Georgien-Kazakstan
2 - 1
Division D Grupp 2
Speltid Lag
1
X
2
Tv-kanal Resultat
8/9 18:00
Vitryssland-San Marino
5 - 0
8/9 20:45
Luxemburg-Moldavien
4 - 0
11/9 20:45
Moldavien-Vitryssland
0 - 0
11/9 20:45
San Marino-Luxemburg
0 - 3
12/10 20:45
Moldavien-San Marino
2 - 0
12/10 20:45
Vitryssland-Luxemburg
1 - 0
15/10 20:45
Luxemburg-San Marino
3 - 0
15/10 20:45
Vitryssland-Moldavien
0 - 0
15/11 20:45
Luxemburg-Vitryssland
0 - 2
15/11 20:45
San Marino-Moldavien
0 - 1
18/11 18:00
Moldavien-Luxemburg
1 - 1
18/11 18:00
San Marino-Vitryssland
0 - 2
Division D Grupp 3
Speltid Lag
1
X
2
Tv-kanal Resultat
7/9 18:00
Azerbajdzjan-Kosovo
0 - 0
7/9 20:45
Färöarna-Malta
3 - 1
10/9 20:45
Kosovo-Färöarna
2 - 0
10/9 20:45
Malta-Azerbajdzjan
1 - 1
11/10 20:45
Färöarna-Azerbajdzjan
0 - 3
11/10 20:45
Kosovo-Malta
3 - 1
14/10 18:00
Azerbajdzjan-Malta
1 - 1
14/10 18:00
Färöarna-Kosovo
1 - 1
17/11 18:00
Azerbajdzjan-Färöarna
2 - 0
17/11 18:00
Malta-Kosovo
0 - 5
20/11 20:45
Kosovo-Azerbajdzjan
4 - 0
20/11 20:45
Malta-Färöarna
1 - 1
Cashmio
Division D Grupp 4
Speltid Lag
1
X
2
Tv-kanal Resultat
6/9 18:00
Armenien-Liechtenstein
2 - 1
6/9 20:45
Gibraltar-Makedonien
0 - 2
9/9 18:00
Makedonien-Armenien
2 - 0
9/9 20:45
Liechtenstein-Gibraltar
2 - 0
13/10 18:00
Armenien-Gibraltar
0 - 1
13/10 20:45
Makedonien-Liechtenstein
4 - 1
16/10 18:00
Armenien-Makedonien
4 - 0
16/10 20:45
Gibraltar-Liechtenstein
2 - 1
16/11 20:45
Gibraltar-Armenien
2 - 6
16/11 20:45
Liechtenstein-Makedonien
0 - 2
19/11 20:45
Liechtenstein-Armenien
2 - 2
19/11 20:45
Makedonien-Gibraltar
4 - 0

Oddsen uppdaterades 2018-12-14 12:18:10. Vi reserverar oss för eventuella avvikelser.