Spelschema

/var/www/clients/fotbollsem/www/wp-content/themes/fotbollsemv2/functions.php:1375:string ' WHERE e.id in (1391,1375)' (length=26)
Nations League 2018/19 - Division A Slutspel
Speltid Lag
1
X
2
Tv-kanal Resultat
5/6 20:45
Portugal-Schweiz
3 - 1
6/6 20:45
Holland-England
3 - 1 öt
9/6 15:00
Schweiz-England
5 - 6 öt
9/6 20:45
Portugal-Holland
1 - 0
EM-kval 2020 - Grupp A
Speltid Lag
1
X
2
Tv-kanal Resultat
22/3 18:00
Bulgarien-Montenegro
1 - 1
22/3 20:45
England-Tjeckien
5 - 0
25/3 20:45
Kosovo-Bulgarien
1 - 1
25/3 20:45
Montenegro-England
1 - 5
7/6 20:45
Montenegro-Kosovo
1 - 1
7/6 20:45
Tjeckien-Bulgarien
2 - 1
10/6 20:45
Bulgarien-Kosovo
2 - 3
10/6 20:45
Tjeckien-Montenegro
3 - 0
7/9 15:00
Kosovo-Tjeckien
2 - 1
7/9 18:00
England-Bulgarien
4 - 0
10/9 20:45
England-Kosovo
5 - 3
10/9 20:45
Montenegro-Tjeckien
0 - 3
11/10 20:45
Montenegro - Bulgarien
 
11/10 20:45
Tjeckien - England
SportkanalenC More Play
14/10 20:45
Bulgarien - England
C MORE FotbollTV12C More Play
14/10 20:45
Kosovo - Montenegro
 
14/11 20:45
England - Montenegro
 
14/11 20:45
Tjeckien - Kosovo
 
17/11 18:00
Bulgarien - Tjeckien
 
17/11 18:00
Kosovo - England
 
EM-kval 2020 - Grupp B
Speltid Lag
1
X
2
Tv-kanal Resultat
22/3 20:45
Luxemburg-Litauen
2 - 1
22/3 20:45
Portugal-Ukraina
0 - 0
25/3 20:45
Luxemburg-Ukraina
1 - 2
25/3 20:45
Portugal-Serbien
1 - 1
7/6 20:45
Litauen-Luxemburg
1 - 1
7/6 20:45
Ukraina-Serbien
5 - 0
10/6 20:45
Serbien-Litauen
4 - 1
10/6 20:45
Ukraina-Luxemburg
1 - 0
7/9 18:00
Litauen-Ukraina
0 - 3
7/9 20:45
Serbien-Portugal
2 - 4
10/9 20:45
Litauen-Portugal
1 - 5
10/9 20:45
Luxemburg-Serbien
1 - 3
11/10 20:45
Portugal - Luxemburg
 
11/10 20:45
Ukraina - Litauen
 
14/10 20:45
Litauen - Serbien
 
14/10 20:45
Ukraina - Portugal
 
14/11 20:45
Portugal - Litauen
 
14/11 20:45
Serbien - Luxemburg
 
17/11 15:00
Luxemburg - Portugal
 
17/11 15:00
Serbien - Ukraina
 
EM-kval 2020 - Grupp C
Speltid Lag
1
X
2
Tv-kanal Resultat
21/3 20:45
Holland-Vitryssland
4 - 0
21/3 20:45
Nordirland-Estland
2 - 0
24/3 20:45
Holland-Tyskland
2 - 3
24/3 20:45
Nordirland-Vitryssland
2 - 1
8/6 18:00
Estland-Nordirland
1 - 2
8/6 20:45
Vitryssland-Tyskland
0 - 2
11/6 20:45
Tyskland-Estland
8 - 0
11/6 20:45
Vitryssland-Nordirland
0 - 1
6/9 18:00
Estland-Vitryssland
1 - 2
6/9 20:45
Tyskland-Holland
2 - 4
9/9 20:45
Estland-Holland
0 - 4
9/9 20:45
Nordirland-Tyskland
0 - 2
10/10 18:00
Vitryssland - Estland
 
10/10 20:45
Holland - Nordirland
 
13/10 18:00
Vitryssland - Holland
 
13/10 20:45
Estland - Tyskland
SportkanalenC More Play
16/11 20:45
Nordirland - Holland
 
16/11 20:45
Tyskland - Vitryssland
 
19/11 20:45
Holland - Estland
 
19/11 20:45
Tyskland - Nordirland
 
EM-kval 2020 - Grupp D
Speltid Lag
1
X
2
Tv-kanal Resultat
23/3 15:00
Georgien-Schweiz
0 - 2
23/3 18:00
Gibraltar-Irland
0 - 1
26/3 20:45
Irland-Georgien
1 - 0
26/3 20:45
Schweiz-Danmark
3 - 3
7/6 18:00
Georgien-Gibraltar
3 - 0
7/6 20:45
Danmark-Irland
1 - 1
10/6 20:45
Danmark-Georgien
5 - 1
10/6 20:45
Irland-Gibraltar
2 - 0
5/9 20:45
Gibraltar-Danmark
0 - 6
5/9 20:45
Irland-Schweiz
1 - 1
8/9 18:00
Georgien-Danmark
0 - 0
8/9 18:00
Schweiz-Gibraltar
4 - 0
12/10 15:00
Georgien - Irland
 
12/10 18:00
Danmark - Schweiz
C MORE FotbollTV12C More Play
15/10 20:45
Gibraltar - Georgien
 
15/10 20:45
Schweiz - Irland
 
15/11 20:45
Danmark - Gibraltar
 
15/11 20:45
Schweiz - Georgien
 
18/11 20:45
Gibraltar - Schweiz
 
18/11 20:45
Irland - Danmark
 
EM-kval 2020 - Grupp E
Speltid Lag
1
X
2
Tv-kanal Resultat
21/3 20:45
Kroatien-Azerbajdzjan
2 - 1
21/3 20:45
Slovakien-Ungern
2 - 0
24/3 15:00
Wales-Slovakien
1 - 0
24/3 18:00
Ungern-Kroatien
2 - 1
8/6 15:00
Kroatien-Wales
2 - 1
8/6 18:00
Azerbajdzjan-Ungern
1 - 3
11/6 18:00
Azerbajdzjan-Slovakien
1 - 5
11/6 20:45
Ungern-Wales
1 - 0
6/9 20:45
Slovakien-Kroatien
0 - 4
6/9 20:45
Wales-Azerbajdzjan
2 - 1
9/9 18:00
Azerbajdzjan-Kroatien
1 - 1
9/9 20:45
Ungern-Slovakien
1 - 2
10/10 20:45
Kroatien - Ungern
 
10/10 20:45
Slovakien - Wales
 
13/10 18:00
Ungern - Azerbajdzjan
 
13/10 20:45
Wales - Kroatien
C MORE FotbollTV12C More Play
16/11 18:00
Azerbajdzjan - Wales
 
16/11 20:45
Kroatien - Slovakien
 
19/11 20:45
Slovakien - Azerbajdzjan
 
19/11 20:45
Wales - Ungern
 
EM-kval 2020 - Grupp F
Speltid Lag
1
X
2
Tv-kanal Resultat
23/3 18:00
Malta-Färöarna
2 - 1
23/3 18:00
Sverige-Rumänien
2 - 1
23/3 20:45
Spanien-Norge
2 - 1
26/3 20:45
Malta-Spanien
0 - 2
26/3 20:45
Norge-Sverige
3 - 3
26/3 20:45
Rumänien-Färöarna
4 - 1
7/6 20:45
Färöarna-Spanien
1 - 4
7/6 20:45
Norge-Rumänien
2 - 2
7/6 20:45
Sverige-Malta
3 - 0
10/6 20:45
Färöarna-Norge
0 - 2
10/6 20:45
Malta-Rumänien
0 - 4
10/6 20:45
Spanien-Sverige
3 - 0
5/9 20:45
Färöarna-Sverige
0 - 4
5/9 20:45
Norge-Malta
2 - 0
5/9 20:45
Rumänien-Spanien
1 - 2
8/9 18:00
Rumänien-Malta
1 - 0
8/9 20:45
Spanien-Färöarna
4 - 0
8/9 20:45
Sverige-Norge
1 - 1
12/10 18:00
Färöarna - Rumänien
SportkanalenC More Play
12/10 20:45
Malta - Sverige
TV4C MORE FotbollC More Play
12/10 20:45
Norge - Spanien
SportkanalenC More Play
15/10 20:45
Färöarna - Malta
 
15/10 20:45
Rumänien - Norge
SportkanalenC More Play
15/10 20:45
Sverige - Spanien
TV4C MORE FotbollC More Play
15/11 18:00
Norge - Färöarna
 
15/11 20:45
Rumänien - Sverige
 
15/11 20:45
Spanien - Malta
 
18/11 20:45
Malta - Norge
 
18/11 20:45
Spanien - Rumänien
 
18/11 20:45
Sverige - Färöarna
 
EM-kval 2020 - Grupp G
Speltid Lag
1
X
2
Tv-kanal Resultat
21/3 20:45
Israel-Slovenien
1 - 1
21/3 20:45
Nordmakedonien-Lettland
3 - 1
21/3 20:45
Österrike-Polen
0 - 1
24/3 18:00
Israel-Österrike
4 - 2
24/3 20:45
Polen-Lettland
2 - 0
24/3 20:45
Slovenien-Nordmakedonien
1 - 1
7/6 20:45
Lettland-Israel
0 - 3
7/6 20:45
Nordmakedonien-Polen
0 - 1
7/6 20:45
Österrike-Slovenien
1 - 0
10/6 20:45
Lettland-Slovenien
0 - 5
10/6 20:45
Nordmakedonien-Österrike
1 - 4
10/6 20:45
Polen-Israel
4 - 0
5/9 20:45
Israel-Nordmakedonien
1 - 1
6/9 20:45
Österrike-Lettland
6 - 0
6/9 20:45
Slovenien-Polen
2 - 0
9/9 20:45
Lettland-Nordmakedonien
0 - 2
9/9 20:45
Polen-Österrike
0 - 0
9/9 20:45
Slovenien-Israel
3 - 2
10/10 20:45
Lettland - Polen
 
10/10 20:45
Nordmakedonien - Slovenien
 
10/10 20:45
Österrike - Israel
 
13/10 20:45
Polen - Nordmakedonien
 
13/10 20:45
Slovenien - Österrike
 
15/10 20:45
Israel - Lettland
 
16/11 18:00
Slovenien - Lettland
 
16/11 20:45
Israel - Polen
 
16/11 20:45
Österrike - Nordmakedonien
 
19/11 20:45
Lettland - Österrike
 
19/11 20:45
Nordmakedonien - Israel
 
19/11 20:45
Polen - Slovenien
 
EM-kval 2020 - Grupp H
Speltid Lag
1
X
2
Tv-kanal Resultat
22/3 20:45
Albanien-Turkiet
0 - 2
22/3 20:45
Andorra-Island
0 - 2
22/3 20:45
Moldavien-Frankrike
1 - 4
25/3 18:00
Turkiet-Moldavien
4 - 0
25/3 20:45
Andorra-Albanien
0 - 3
25/3 20:45
Frankrike-Island
4 - 0
8/6 15:00
Island-Albanien
1 - 0
8/6 18:00
Moldavien-Andorra
1 - 0
8/6 20:45
Turkiet-Frankrike
2 - 0
11/6 20:45
Albanien-Moldavien
2 - 0
11/6 20:45
Andorra-Frankrike
0 - 4
11/6 20:45
Island-Turkiet
2 - 1
7/9 18:00
Island-Moldavien
3 - 0
7/9 20:45
Frankrike-Albanien
4 - 1
7/9 20:45
Turkiet-Andorra
1 - 0
10/9 20:45
Albanien-Island
4 - 2
10/9 20:45
Frankrike-Andorra
3 - 0
10/9 20:45
Moldavien-Turkiet
0 - 4
11/10 20:45
Andorra - Moldavien
 
11/10 20:45
Island - Frankrike
C MORE FotbollTV12C More Play
11/10 20:45
Turkiet - Albanien
 
14/10 20:45
Frankrike - Turkiet
SportkanalenC More Play
14/10 20:45
Island - Andorra
 
14/10 20:45
Moldavien - Albanien
 
14/11 18:00
Turkiet - Island
 
14/11 20:45
Albanien - Andorra
 
14/11 20:45
Frankrike - Moldavien
 
17/11 20:45
Albanien - Frankrike
 
17/11 20:45
Andorra - Turkiet
 
17/11 20:45
Moldavien - Island
 
EM-kval 2020 - Grupp I
Speltid Lag
1
X
2
Tv-kanal Resultat
21/3 16:00
Kazakstan-Skottland
3 - 0
21/3 18:00
Cypern-San Marino
5 - 0
21/3 20:45
Belgien-Ryssland
3 - 1
24/3 15:00
Kazakstan-Ryssland
0 - 4
24/3 18:00
San Marino-Skottland
0 - 2
24/3 20:45
Cypern-Belgien
0 - 2
8/6 18:00
Ryssland-San Marino
9 - 0
8/6 20:45
Belgien-Kazakstan
3 - 0
8/6 20:45
Skottland-Cypern
2 - 1
11/6 16:00
Kazakstan-San Marino
4 - 0
11/6 20:45
Belgien-Skottland
3 - 0
11/6 20:45
Ryssland-Cypern
1 - 0
6/9 18:00
Cypern-Kazakstan
1 - 1
6/9 20:45
San Marino-Belgien
0 - 4
6/9 20:45
Skottland-Ryssland
1 - 2
9/9 20:45
Ryssland-Kazakstan
1 - 0
9/9 20:45
San Marino-Cypern
0 - 4
9/9 20:45
Skottland-Belgien
0 - 4
10/10 16:00
Kazakstan - Cypern
 
10/10 20:45
Belgien - San Marino
 
10/10 20:45
Ryssland - Skottland
C MORE FotbollC More Play
13/10 15:00
Kazakstan - Belgien
 
13/10 18:00
Cypern - Ryssland
 
13/10 18:00
Skottland - San Marino
 
16/11 15:00
Cypern - Skottland
 
16/11 18:00
Ryssland - Belgien
 
16/11 18:00
San Marino - Kazakstan
 
19/11 20:45
Belgien - Cypern
 
19/11 20:45
San Marino - Ryssland
 
19/11 20:45
Skottland - Kazakstan
 
EM-kval 2020 - Grupp J
Speltid Lag
1
X
2
Tv-kanal Resultat
23/3 20:45
Bosnien-Armenien
2 - 1
23/3 20:45
Italien-Finland
2 - 0
23/3 20:45
Liechtenstein-Grekland
0 - 2
26/3 18:00
Armenien-Finland
0 - 2
26/3 20:45
Bosnien-Grekland
2 - 2
26/3 20:45
Italien-Liechtenstein
6 - 0
8/6 18:00
Armenien-Liechtenstein
3 - 0
8/6 18:00
Finland-Bosnien
2 - 0
8/6 20:45
Grekland-Italien
0 - 3
11/6 20:45
Grekland-Armenien
2 - 3
11/6 20:45
Italien-Bosnien
2 - 1
11/6 20:45
Liechtenstein-Finland
0 - 2
5/9 18:00
Armenien-Italien
1 - 3
5/9 20:45
Bosnien-Liechtenstein
5 - 0
5/9 20:45
Finland-Grekland
1 - 0
8/9 15:00
Armenien-Bosnien
4 - 2
8/9 20:45
Finland-Italien
1 - 2
8/9 20:45
Grekland-Liechtenstein
1 - 1
12/10 18:00
Bosnien - Finland
 
12/10 20:45
Italien - Grekland
 
12/10 20:45
Liechtenstein - Armenien
 
15/10 20:45
Finland - Armenien
 
15/10 20:45
Grekland - Bosnien
 
15/10 20:45
Liechtenstein - Italien
 
15/11 18:00
Armenien - Grekland
 
15/11 18:00
Finland - Liechtenstein
 
15/11 20:45
Bosnien - Italien
 
18/11 20:45
Grekland - Finland
 
18/11 20:45
Italien - Armenien
 
18/11 20:45
Liechtenstein - Bosnien
 
Nations League 2018/19 - Division A Grupp 1
Speltid Lag
1
X
2
Tv-kanal Resultat
6/9 20:45
Tyskland-Frankrike
0 - 0
9/9 20:45
Frankrike-Holland
2 - 1
13/10 20:45
Holland-Tyskland
3 - 0
16/10 20:45
Frankrike-Tyskland
2 - 1
16/11 20:45
Holland-Frankrike
2 - 0
19/11 20:45
Tyskland-Holland
2 - 2
Nations League 2018/19 - Division A Grupp 2
Speltid Lag
1
X
2
Tv-kanal Resultat
8/9 18:00
Schweiz-Island
6 - 0
11/9 20:45
Island-Belgien
0 - 3
12/10 20:45
Belgien-Schweiz
2 - 1
15/10 20:45
Island-Schweiz
1 - 2
15/11 20:45
Belgien-Island
2 - 0
18/11 20:45
Schweiz-Belgien
5 - 2
Nations League 2018/19 - Division A Grupp 3
Speltid Lag
1
X
2
Tv-kanal Resultat
7/9 20:45
Italien-Polen
1 - 1
10/9 20:45
Portugal-Italien
1 - 0
11/10 20:45
Polen-Portugal
2 - 3
14/10 20:45
Polen-Italien
0 - 1
17/11 20:45
Italien-Portugal
0 - 0
20/11 20:45
Portugal-Polen
1 - 1
Nations League 2018/19 - Division A Grupp 4
Speltid Lag
1
X
2
Tv-kanal Resultat
8/9 20:45
England-Spanien
1 - 2
11/9 20:45
Spanien-Kroatien
6 - 0
12/10 20:45
Kroatien-England
0 - 0
15/10 20:45
Spanien-England
2 - 3
15/11 20:45
Kroatien-Spanien
3 - 2
18/11 15:00
England-Kroatien
2 - 1
Nations League 2018/19 - Division B Grupp 1
Speltid Lag
1
X
2
Tv-kanal Resultat
6/9 20:45
Tjeckien-Ukraina
1 - 2
9/9 15:00
Ukraina-Slovakien
1 - 0
13/10 15:00
Slovakien-Tjeckien
1 - 2
16/10 20:45
Ukraina-Tjeckien
1 - 0
16/11 20:45
Slovakien-Ukraina
4 - 1
19/11 20:45
Tjeckien-Slovakien
1 - 0
Nations League 2018/19 - Division B Grupp 2
Speltid Lag
1
X
2
Tv-kanal Resultat
7/9 20:45
Turkiet-Ryssland
1 - 2
10/9 20:45
Sverige-Turkiet
2 - 3
11/10 21:45
Ryssland-Sverige
0 - 0
14/10 18:00
Ryssland-Turkiet
2 - 0
17/11 18:00
Turkiet-Sverige
0 - 1
20/11 20:45
Sverige-Ryssland
2 - 0
Nations League 2018/19 - Division B Grupp 3
Speltid Lag
1
X
2
Tv-kanal Resultat
8/9 15:00
Nordirland-Bosnien
1 - 2
11/9 20:45
Bosnien-Österrike
1 - 0
12/10 20:45
Österrike-Nordirland
1 - 0
15/10 20:45
Bosnien-Nordirland
2 - 0
15/11 20:45
Österrike-Bosnien
0 - 0
18/11 18:00
Nordirland-Österrike
1 - 2
Nations League 2018/19 - Division B Grupp 4
Speltid Lag
1
X
2
Tv-kanal Resultat
6/9 20:45
Wales-Irland
4 - 1
9/9 18:00
Danmark-Wales
2 - 0
13/10 20:45
Irland-Danmark
0 - 0
16/10 20:45
Irland-Wales
0 - 1
16/11 20:45
Wales-Danmark
1 - 2
19/11 20:45
Danmark-Irland
0 - 0
Nations League 2018/19 - Division C Grupp 1
Speltid Lag
1
X
2
Tv-kanal Resultat
7/9 20:45
Albanien-Israel
1 - 0
10/9 20:45
Skottland-Albanien
2 - 0
11/10 20:45
Israel-Skottland
2 - 1
14/10 20:45
Israel-Albanien
2 - 0
17/11 20:45
Albanien-Skottland
0 - 4
20/11 20:45
Skottland-Israel
3 - 2
Nations League 2018/19 - Division C Grupp 2
Speltid Lag
1
X
2
Tv-kanal Resultat
8/9 18:00
Finland-Ungern
1 - 0
8/9 20:45
Estland-Grekland
0 - 1
11/9 20:45
Finland-Estland
1 - 0
11/9 20:45
Ungern-Grekland
2 - 1
12/10 20:45
Estland-Finland
0 - 1
12/10 20:45
Grekland-Ungern
1 - 0
15/10 20:45
Estland-Ungern
3 - 3
15/10 20:45
Finland-Grekland
2 - 0
15/11 20:45
Grekland-Finland
1 - 0
15/11 20:45
Ungern-Estland
2 - 0
18/11 20:45
Grekland-Estland
0 - 1
18/11 20:45
Ungern-Finland
2 - 0
Nations League 2018/19 - Division C Grupp 3
Speltid Lag
1
X
2
Tv-kanal Resultat
6/9 20:45
Norge-Cypern
2 - 0
6/9 20:45
Slovenien-Bulgarien
1 - 2
9/9 18:00
Bulgarien-Norge
1 - 0
9/9 20:45
Cypern-Slovenien
2 - 1
13/10 18:00
Norge-Slovenien
1 - 0
13/10 20:45
Bulgarien-Cypern
2 - 1
16/10 20:45
Norge-Bulgarien
1 - 0
16/10 20:45
Slovenien-Cypern
1 - 1
16/11 20:45
Cypern-Bulgarien
1 - 1
16/11 20:45
Slovenien-Norge
1 - 1
19/11 20:45
Bulgarien-Slovenien
1 - 1
19/11 20:45
Cypern-Norge
0 - 2
Nations League 2018/19 - Division C Grupp 4
Speltid Lag
1
X
2
Tv-kanal Resultat
7/9 20:45
Litauen-Serbien
0 - 1
7/9 20:45
Rumänien-Montenegro
0 - 0
10/9 20:45
Montenegro-Litauen
2 - 0
10/9 20:45
Serbien-Rumänien
2 - 2
11/10 20:45
Litauen-Rumänien
1 - 2
11/10 20:45
Montenegro-Serbien
0 - 2
14/10 15:00
Rumänien-Serbien
0 - 0
14/10 20:45
Litauen-Montenegro
1 - 4
17/11 15:00
Serbien-Montenegro
2 - 1
17/11 20:45
Rumänien-Litauen
3 - 0
20/11 20:45
Montenegro-Rumänien
0 - 1
20/11 20:45
Serbien-Litauen
4 - 1
Nations League 2018/19 - Division D Grupp 1
Speltid Lag
1
X
2
Tv-kanal Resultat
6/9 16:00
Kazakstan-Georgien
0 - 2
6/9 20:45
Lettland-Andorra
0 - 0
9/9 18:00
Georgien-Lettland
1 - 0
10/9 20:45
Andorra-Kazakstan
1 - 1
13/10 18:00
Georgien-Andorra
3 - 0
13/10 18:00
Lettland-Kazakstan
1 - 1
16/10 16:00
Kazakstan-Andorra
4 - 0
16/10 20:45
Lettland-Georgien
0 - 3
15/11 16:00
Kazakstan-Lettland
1 - 1
15/11 20:45
Andorra-Georgien
1 - 1
19/11 18:00
Andorra-Lettland
0 - 0
19/11 18:00
Georgien-Kazakstan
2 - 1
Nations League 2018/19 - Division D Grupp 2
Speltid Lag
1
X
2
Tv-kanal Resultat
8/9 18:00
Vitryssland-San Marino
5 - 0
8/9 20:45
Luxemburg-Moldavien
4 - 0
11/9 20:45
Moldavien-Vitryssland
0 - 0
11/9 20:45
San Marino-Luxemburg
0 - 3
12/10 20:45
Moldavien-San Marino
2 - 0
12/10 20:45
Vitryssland-Luxemburg
1 - 0
15/10 20:45
Luxemburg-San Marino
3 - 0
15/10 20:45
Vitryssland-Moldavien
0 - 0
15/11 20:45
Luxemburg-Vitryssland
0 - 2
15/11 20:45
San Marino-Moldavien
0 - 1
18/11 18:00
Moldavien-Luxemburg
1 - 1
18/11 18:00
San Marino-Vitryssland
0 - 2
Nations League 2018/19 - Division D Grupp 3
Speltid Lag
1
X
2
Tv-kanal Resultat
7/9 18:00
Azerbajdzjan-Kosovo
0 - 0
7/9 20:45
Färöarna-Malta
3 - 1
10/9 20:45
Kosovo-Färöarna
2 - 0
10/9 20:45
Malta-Azerbajdzjan
1 - 1
11/10 20:45
Färöarna-Azerbajdzjan
0 - 3
11/10 20:45
Kosovo-Malta
3 - 1
14/10 18:00
Azerbajdzjan-Malta
1 - 1
14/10 18:00
Färöarna-Kosovo
1 - 1
17/11 18:00
Azerbajdzjan-Färöarna
2 - 0
17/11 18:00
Malta-Kosovo
0 - 5
20/11 20:45
Kosovo-Azerbajdzjan
4 - 0
20/11 20:45
Malta-Färöarna
1 - 1
Nations League 2018/19 - Division D Grupp 4
Speltid Lag
1
X
2
Tv-kanal Resultat
6/9 18:00
Armenien-Liechtenstein
2 - 1
6/9 20:45
Gibraltar-Nordmakedonien
0 - 2
9/9 18:00
Nordmakedonien-Armenien
2 - 0
9/9 20:45
Liechtenstein-Gibraltar
2 - 0
13/10 18:00
Armenien-Gibraltar
0 - 1
13/10 20:45
Nordmakedonien-Liechtenstein
4 - 1
16/10 18:00
Armenien-Nordmakedonien
4 - 0
16/10 20:45
Gibraltar-Liechtenstein
2 - 1
16/11 20:45
Gibraltar-Armenien
2 - 6
16/11 20:45
Liechtenstein-Nordmakedonien
0 - 2
19/11 20:45
Liechtenstein-Armenien
2 - 2
19/11 20:45
Nordmakedonien-Gibraltar
4 - 0

Oddsen uppdaterades 2019-09-20 21:18:07. Vi reserverar oss för eventuella avvikelser.