EM-kvalet – Resultaten och spelschema

EM-kval 2020 - Grupp A
Speltid Lag
1
X
2
Tv-kanal Resultat
22/3 18:00
Bulgarien-Montenegro
1 - 1
22/3 20:45
England-Tjeckien
5 - 0
25/3 20:45
Kosovo-Bulgarien
1 - 1
25/3 20:45
Montenegro-England
1 - 5
7/6 20:45
Montenegro-Kosovo
1 - 1
7/6 20:45
Tjeckien-Bulgarien
2 - 1
10/6 20:45
Bulgarien-Kosovo
2 - 3
10/6 20:45
Tjeckien-Montenegro
3 - 0
7/9 15:00
Kosovo - Tjeckien
 
7/9 18:00
England - Bulgarien
 
10/9 20:45
England - Kosovo
 
10/9 20:45
Montenegro - Tjeckien
 
11/10 20:45
Montenegro - Bulgarien
 
11/10 20:45
Tjeckien - England
 
14/10 20:45
Bulgarien - England
 
14/10 20:45
Kosovo - Montenegro
 
14/11 20:45
England - Montenegro
 
14/11 20:45
Tjeckien - Kosovo
 
17/11 18:00
Bulgarien - Tjeckien
 
17/11 18:00
Kosovo - England
 
EM-kval 2020 - Grupp B
Speltid Lag
1
X
2
Tv-kanal Resultat
22/3 20:45
Luxemburg-Litauen
2 - 1
22/3 20:45
Portugal-Ukraina
0 - 0
25/3 20:45
Luxemburg-Ukraina
1 - 2
25/3 20:45
Portugal-Serbien
1 - 1
7/6 20:45
Litauen-Luxemburg
1 - 1
7/6 20:45
Ukraina-Serbien
5 - 0
10/6 20:45
Serbien-Litauen
4 - 1
10/6 20:45
Ukraina-Luxemburg
1 - 0
7/9 18:00
Litauen - Ukraina
 
7/9 20:45
Serbien - Portugal
 
10/9 20:45
Litauen - Portugal
 
10/9 20:45
Luxemburg - Serbien
 
11/10 20:45
Portugal - Luxemburg
 
11/10 20:45
Ukraina - Litauen
 
14/10 20:45
Litauen - Serbien
 
14/10 20:45
Ukraina - Portugal
 
14/11 20:45
Portugal - Litauen
 
14/11 20:45
Serbien - Luxemburg
 
17/11 15:00
Luxemburg - Portugal
 
17/11 15:00
Serbien - Ukraina
 
EM-kval 2020 - Grupp C
Speltid Lag
1
X
2
Tv-kanal Resultat
21/3 20:45
Holland-Vitryssland
4 - 0
21/3 20:45
Nordirland-Estland
2 - 0
24/3 20:45
Holland-Tyskland
2 - 3
24/3 20:45
Nordirland-Vitryssland
2 - 1
8/6 18:00
Estland-Nordirland
1 - 2
8/6 20:45
Vitryssland-Tyskland
0 - 2
11/6 20:45
Tyskland-Estland
8 - 0
11/6 20:45
Vitryssland-Nordirland
0 - 1
6/9 18:00
Estland - Vitryssland
 
6/9 20:45
Tyskland - Holland
 
9/9 20:45
Estland - Holland
 
9/9 20:45
Nordirland - Tyskland
 
10/10 18:00
Vitryssland - Estland
 
10/10 20:45
Holland - Nordirland
 
13/10 18:00
Vitryssland - Holland
 
13/10 20:45
Estland - Tyskland
 
16/11 20:45
Nordirland - Holland
 
16/11 20:45
Tyskland - Vitryssland
 
19/11 20:45
Holland - Estland
 
19/11 20:45
Tyskland - Nordirland
 
EM-kval 2020 - Grupp D
Speltid Lag
1
X
2
Tv-kanal Resultat
23/3 15:00
Georgien-Schweiz
0 - 2
23/3 18:00
Gibraltar-Irland
0 - 1
26/3 20:45
Irland-Georgien
1 - 0
26/3 20:45
Schweiz-Danmark
3 - 3
7/6 18:00
Georgien-Gibraltar
3 - 0
7/6 20:45
Danmark-Irland
1 - 1
10/6 20:45
Danmark-Georgien
5 - 1
10/6 20:45
Irland-Gibraltar
2 - 0
5/9 20:45
Gibraltar - Danmark
 
5/9 20:45
Irland - Schweiz
 
8/9 18:00
Georgien - Danmark
 
8/9 18:00
Schweiz - Gibraltar
 
12/10 15:00
Georgien - Irland
 
12/10 18:00
Danmark - Schweiz
 
15/10 20:45
Gibraltar - Georgien
 
15/10 20:45
Schweiz - Irland
 
15/11 20:45
Danmark - Gibraltar
 
15/11 20:45
Schweiz - Georgien
 
18/11 20:45
Gibraltar - Schweiz
 
18/11 20:45
Irland - Danmark
 
EM-kval 2020 - Grupp E
Speltid Lag
1
X
2
Tv-kanal Resultat
21/3 20:45
Kroatien-Azerbajdzjan
2 - 1
21/3 20:45
Slovakien-Ungern
2 - 0
24/3 15:00
Wales-Slovakien
1 - 0
24/3 18:00
Ungern-Kroatien
2 - 1
8/6 15:00
Kroatien-Wales
2 - 1
8/6 18:00
Azerbajdzjan-Ungern
1 - 3
11/6 18:00
Azerbajdzjan-Slovakien
1 - 5
11/6 20:45
Ungern-Wales
1 - 0
6/9 20:45
Slovakien - Kroatien
 
6/9 20:45
Wales - Azerbajdzjan
 
9/9 18:00
Azerbajdzjan - Kroatien
 
9/9 20:45
Ungern - Slovakien
 
10/10 20:45
Kroatien - Ungern
 
10/10 20:45
Slovakien - Wales
 
13/10 18:00
Ungern - Azerbajdzjan
 
13/10 20:45
Wales - Kroatien
 
16/11 18:00
Azerbajdzjan - Wales
 
16/11 20:45
Kroatien - Slovakien
 
19/11 20:45
Slovakien - Azerbajdzjan
 
19/11 20:45
Wales - Ungern
 
EM-kval 2020 - Grupp F
Speltid Lag
1
X
2
Tv-kanal Resultat
23/3 18:00
Malta-Färöarna
2 - 1
23/3 18:00
Sverige-Rumänien
2 - 1
23/3 20:45
Spanien-Norge
2 - 1
26/3 20:45
Malta-Spanien
0 - 2
26/3 20:45
Norge-Sverige
3 - 3
26/3 20:45
Rumänien-Färöarna
4 - 1
7/6 20:45
Färöarna-Spanien
1 - 4
7/6 20:45
Norge-Rumänien
2 - 2
7/6 20:45
Sverige-Malta
3 - 0
10/6 20:45
Färöarna-Norge
0 - 2
10/6 20:45
Malta-Rumänien
0 - 4
10/6 20:45
Spanien-Sverige
3 - 0
5/9 20:45
Färöarna - Sverige
 
5/9 20:45
Norge - Malta
 
5/9 20:45
Rumänien - Spanien
 
8/9 18:00
Rumänien - Malta
 
8/9 20:45
Spanien - Färöarna
 
8/9 20:45
Sverige - Norge
 
12/10 18:00
Färöarna - Rumänien
 
12/10 20:45
Malta - Sverige
 
12/10 20:45
Norge - Spanien
 
15/10 20:45
Färöarna - Malta
 
15/10 20:45
Rumänien - Norge
 
15/10 20:45
Sverige - Spanien
 
15/11 18:00
Norge - Färöarna
 
15/11 20:45
Rumänien - Sverige
 
15/11 20:45
Spanien - Malta
 
18/11 20:45
Malta - Norge
 
18/11 20:45
Spanien - Rumänien
 
18/11 20:45
Sverige - Färöarna
 
EM-kval 2020 - Grupp G
Speltid Lag
1
X
2
Tv-kanal Resultat
21/3 20:45
Israel-Slovenien
1 - 1
21/3 20:45
Makedonien-Lettland
3 - 1
21/3 20:45
Österrike-Polen
0 - 1
24/3 18:00
Israel-Österrike
4 - 2
24/3 20:45
Polen-Lettland
2 - 0
24/3 20:45
Slovenien-Makedonien
1 - 1
7/6 20:45
Lettland-Israel
0 - 3
7/6 20:45
Makedonien-Polen
0 - 1
7/6 20:45
Österrike-Slovenien
1 - 0
10/6 20:45
Lettland-Slovenien
0 - 5
10/6 20:45
Makedonien-Österrike
1 - 4
10/6 20:45
Polen-Israel
4 - 0
5/9 20:45
Israel - Makedonien
 
6/9 20:45
Slovenien - Polen
 
6/9 20:45
Österrike - Lettland
 
9/9 20:45
Lettland - Makedonien
 
9/9 20:45
Polen - Österrike
 
9/9 20:45
Slovenien - Israel
 
10/10 20:45
Lettland - Polen
 
10/10 20:45
Makedonien - Slovenien
 
10/10 20:45
Österrike - Israel
 
13/10 20:45
Polen - Makedonien
 
13/10 20:45
Slovenien - Österrike
 
15/10 20:45
Israel - Lettland
 
16/11 18:00
Slovenien - Lettland
 
16/11 20:45
Israel - Polen
 
16/11 20:45
Österrike - Makedonien
 
19/11 20:45
Lettland - Österrike
 
19/11 20:45
Makedonien - Israel
 
19/11 20:45
Polen - Slovenien
 
EM-kval 2020 - Grupp H
Speltid Lag
1
X
2
Tv-kanal Resultat
22/3 20:45
Albanien-Turkiet
0 - 2
22/3 20:45
Andorra-Island
0 - 2
22/3 20:45
Moldavien-Frankrike
1 - 4
25/3 18:00
Turkiet-Moldavien
4 - 0
25/3 20:45
Andorra-Albanien
0 - 3
25/3 20:45
Frankrike-Island
4 - 0
8/6 15:00
Island-Albanien
1 - 0
8/6 18:00
Moldavien-Andorra
1 - 0
8/6 20:45
Turkiet-Frankrike
2 - 0
11/6 20:45
Albanien-Moldavien
2 - 0
11/6 20:45
Andorra-Frankrike
0 - 4
11/6 20:45
Island-Turkiet
2 - 1
7/9 18:00
Island - Moldavien
 
7/9 20:45
Frankrike - Albanien
 
7/9 20:45
Turkiet - Andorra
 
10/9 20:45
Albanien - Island
 
10/9 20:45
Frankrike - Andorra
 
10/9 20:45
Moldavien - Turkiet
 
11/10 20:45
Andorra - Moldavien
 
11/10 20:45
Island - Frankrike
 
11/10 20:45
Turkiet - Albanien
 
14/10 20:45
Frankrike - Turkiet
 
14/10 20:45
Island - Andorra
 
14/10 20:45
Moldavien - Albanien
 
14/11 18:00
Turkiet - Island
 
14/11 20:45
Albanien - Andorra
 
14/11 20:45
Frankrike - Moldavien
 
17/11 20:45
Albanien - Frankrike
 
17/11 20:45
Andorra - Turkiet
 
17/11 20:45
Moldavien - Island
 
EM-kval 2020 - Grupp I
Speltid Lag
1
X
2
Tv-kanal Resultat
21/3 16:00
Kazakstan-Skottland
3 - 0
21/3 18:00
Cypern-San Marino
5 - 0
21/3 20:45
Belgien-Ryssland
3 - 1
24/3 15:00
Kazakstan-Ryssland
0 - 4
24/3 18:00
San Marino-Skottland
0 - 2
24/3 20:45
Cypern-Belgien
0 - 2
8/6 18:00
Ryssland-San Marino
9 - 0
8/6 20:45
Belgien-Kazakstan
3 - 0
8/6 20:45
Skottland-Cypern
2 - 1
11/6 16:00
Kazakstan-San Marino
4 - 0
11/6 20:45
Belgien-Skottland
3 - 0
11/6 20:45
Ryssland-Cypern
1 - 0
6/9 18:00
Cypern - Kazakstan
 
6/9 20:45
San Marino - Belgien
 
6/9 20:45
Skottland - Ryssland
 
9/9 20:45
Ryssland - Kazakstan
 
9/9 20:45
San Marino - Cypern
 
9/9 20:45
Skottland - Belgien
 
10/10 16:00
Kazakstan - Cypern
 
10/10 20:45
Belgien - San Marino
 
10/10 20:45
Ryssland - Skottland
 
13/10 15:00
Kazakstan - Belgien
 
13/10 18:00
Cypern - Ryssland
 
13/10 18:00
Skottland - San Marino
 
16/11 15:00
Cypern - Skottland
 
16/11 18:00
Ryssland - Belgien
 
16/11 18:00
San Marino - Kazakstan
 
19/11 20:45
Belgien - Cypern
 
19/11 20:45
San Marino - Ryssland
 
19/11 20:45
Skottland - Kazakstan
 
EM-kval 2020 - Grupp J
Speltid Lag
1
X
2
Tv-kanal Resultat
23/3 20:45
Bosnien-Armenien
2 - 1
23/3 20:45
Italien-Finland
2 - 0
23/3 20:45
Liechtenstein-Grekland
0 - 2
26/3 18:00
Armenien-Finland
0 - 2
26/3 20:45
Bosnien-Grekland
2 - 2
26/3 20:45
Italien-Liechtenstein
6 - 0
8/6 18:00
Armenien-Liechtenstein
3 - 0
8/6 18:00
Finland-Bosnien
2 - 0
8/6 20:45
Grekland-Italien
0 - 3
11/6 20:45
Grekland-Armenien
2 - 3
11/6 20:45
Italien-Bosnien
2 - 1
11/6 20:45
Liechtenstein-Finland
0 - 2
5/9 18:00
Armenien - Italien
 
5/9 20:45
Bosnien - Liechtenstein
 
5/9 20:45
Finland - Grekland
 
8/9 18:00
Armenien - Bosnien
 
8/9 20:45
Finland - Italien
 
8/9 20:45
Grekland - Liechtenstein
 
12/10 18:00
Bosnien - Finland
 
12/10 20:45
Italien - Grekland
 
12/10 20:45
Liechtenstein - Armenien
 
15/10 20:45
Finland - Armenien
 
15/10 20:45
Grekland - Bosnien
 
15/10 20:45
Liechtenstein - Italien
 
15/11 18:00
Armenien - Grekland
 
15/11 18:00
Finland - Liechtenstein
 
15/11 20:45
Bosnien - Italien
 
18/11 20:45
Grekland - Finland
 
18/11 20:45
Italien - Armenien
 
18/11 20:45
Liechtenstein - Bosnien
 

Oddsen uppdaterades 2019-06-10 20:18:26. Vi reserverar oss för eventuella avvikelser.