EM-kvalet – Resultaten och spelschema

EM-kval 2020 - Playoff
SpeltidLag
1
X
2
Tv-kanalResultat
8/10 18:00
Georgien-Vitryssland
1 - 0
8/10 20:45
Bosnien-Nordirland
4 - 5
8/10 20:45
Bulgarien-Ungern
1 - 3
8/10 20:45
Island-Rumänien
2 - 1
8/10 20:45
Nordmakedonien-Kosovo
2 - 1
8/10 20:45
Norge-Serbien
1 - 2
8/10 20:45
Skottland-Israel
5 - 3
8/10 20:45
Slovakien-Irland
4 - 2
12/11 18:00
Georgien-Nordmakedonien
0 - 1
12/11 20:45
Nordirland-Slovakien
1 - 2
12/11 20:45
Serbien-Skottland
5 - 6
12/11 20:45
Ungern-Island
2 - 1
EM-kval 2020 - Grupp A
SpeltidLag
1
X
2
Tv-kanalResultat
22/3 18:00
Bulgarien-Montenegro
1 - 1
22/3 20:45
England-Tjeckien
5 - 0
25/3 20:45
Kosovo-Bulgarien
1 - 1
25/3 20:45
Montenegro-England
1 - 5
7/6 20:45
Montenegro-Kosovo
1 - 1
7/6 20:45
Tjeckien-Bulgarien
2 - 1
10/6 20:45
Bulgarien-Kosovo
2 - 3
10/6 20:45
Tjeckien-Montenegro
3 - 0
7/9 15:00
Kosovo-Tjeckien
2 - 1
7/9 18:00
England-Bulgarien
4 - 0
10/9 20:45
England-Kosovo
5 - 3
10/9 20:45
Montenegro-Tjeckien
0 - 3
11/10 20:45
Montenegro-Bulgarien
0 - 0
11/10 20:45
Tjeckien-England
2 - 1
14/10 20:45
Bulgarien-England
0 - 6
14/10 20:45
Kosovo-Montenegro
2 - 0
14/11 20:45
England-Montenegro
7 - 0
14/11 20:45
Tjeckien-Kosovo
2 - 1
17/11 18:00
Bulgarien-Tjeckien
1 - 0
17/11 18:00
Kosovo-England
0 - 4
EM-kval 2020 - Grupp B
SpeltidLag
1
X
2
Tv-kanalResultat
22/3 20:45
Luxemburg-Litauen
2 - 1
22/3 20:45
Portugal-Ukraina
0 - 0
25/3 20:45
Luxemburg-Ukraina
1 - 2
25/3 20:45
Portugal-Serbien
1 - 1
7/6 20:45
Litauen-Luxemburg
1 - 1
7/6 20:45
Ukraina-Serbien
5 - 0
10/6 20:45
Serbien-Litauen
4 - 1
10/6 20:45
Ukraina-Luxemburg
1 - 0
7/9 18:00
Litauen-Ukraina
0 - 3
7/9 20:45
Serbien-Portugal
2 - 4
10/9 20:45
Litauen-Portugal
1 - 5
10/9 20:45
Luxemburg-Serbien
1 - 3
11/10 20:45
Portugal-Luxemburg
3 - 0
11/10 20:45
Ukraina-Litauen
2 - 0
14/10 20:45
Litauen-Serbien
1 - 2
14/10 20:45
Ukraina-Portugal
2 - 1
14/11 20:45
Portugal-Litauen
6 - 0
14/11 20:45
Serbien-Luxemburg
3 - 2
17/11 15:00
Luxemburg-Portugal
0 - 2
17/11 15:00
Serbien-Ukraina
2 - 2
EM-kval 2020 - Grupp C
SpeltidLag
1
X
2
Tv-kanalResultat
21/3 20:45
Holland-Vitryssland
4 - 0
21/3 20:45
Nordirland-Estland
2 - 0
24/3 20:45
Holland-Tyskland
2 - 3
24/3 20:45
Nordirland-Vitryssland
2 - 1
8/6 18:00
Estland-Nordirland
1 - 2
8/6 20:45
Vitryssland-Tyskland
0 - 2
11/6 20:45
Tyskland-Estland
8 - 0
11/6 20:45
Vitryssland-Nordirland
0 - 1
6/9 18:00
Estland-Vitryssland
1 - 2
6/9 20:45
Tyskland-Holland
2 - 4
9/9 20:45
Estland-Holland
0 - 4
9/9 20:45
Nordirland-Tyskland
0 - 2
10/10 18:00
Vitryssland-Estland
0 - 0
10/10 20:45
Holland-Nordirland
3 - 1
13/10 18:00
Vitryssland-Holland
1 - 2
13/10 20:45
Estland-Tyskland
0 - 3
16/11 20:45
Nordirland-Holland
0 - 0
16/11 20:45
Tyskland-Vitryssland
4 - 0
19/11 20:45
Holland-Estland
5 - 0
19/11 20:45
Tyskland-Nordirland
6 - 1
EM-kval 2020 - Grupp D
SpeltidLag
1
X
2
Tv-kanalResultat
23/3 15:00
Georgien-Schweiz
0 - 2
23/3 18:00
Gibraltar-Irland
0 - 1
26/3 20:45
Irland-Georgien
1 - 0
26/3 20:45
Schweiz-Danmark
3 - 3
7/6 18:00
Georgien-Gibraltar
3 - 0
7/6 20:45
Danmark-Irland
1 - 1
10/6 20:45
Danmark-Georgien
5 - 1
10/6 20:45
Irland-Gibraltar
2 - 0
5/9 20:45
Gibraltar-Danmark
0 - 6
5/9 20:45
Irland-Schweiz
1 - 1
8/9 18:00
Georgien-Danmark
0 - 0
8/9 18:00
Schweiz-Gibraltar
4 - 0
12/10 15:00
Georgien-Irland
0 - 0
12/10 18:00
Danmark-Schweiz
1 - 0
15/10 20:45
Gibraltar-Georgien
2 - 3
15/10 20:45
Schweiz-Irland
2 - 0
15/11 20:45
Danmark-Gibraltar
6 - 0
15/11 20:45
Schweiz-Georgien
1 - 0
18/11 20:45
Gibraltar-Schweiz
1 - 6
18/11 20:45
Irland-Danmark
1 - 1
EM-kval 2020 - Grupp E
SpeltidLag
1
X
2
Tv-kanalResultat
21/3 20:45
Kroatien-Azerbajdzjan
2 - 1
21/3 20:45
Slovakien-Ungern
2 - 0
24/3 15:00
Wales-Slovakien
1 - 0
24/3 18:00
Ungern-Kroatien
2 - 1
8/6 15:00
Kroatien-Wales
2 - 1
8/6 18:00
Azerbajdzjan-Ungern
1 - 3
11/6 18:00
Azerbajdzjan-Slovakien
1 - 5
11/6 20:45
Ungern-Wales
1 - 0
6/9 20:45
Slovakien-Kroatien
0 - 4
6/9 20:45
Wales-Azerbajdzjan
2 - 1
9/9 18:00
Azerbajdzjan-Kroatien
1 - 1
9/9 20:45
Ungern-Slovakien
1 - 2
10/10 20:45
Kroatien-Ungern
3 - 0
10/10 20:45
Slovakien-Wales
1 - 1
13/10 18:00
Ungern-Azerbajdzjan
1 - 0
13/10 20:45
Wales-Kroatien
1 - 1
16/11 18:00
Azerbajdzjan-Wales
0 - 2
16/11 20:45
Kroatien-Slovakien
3 - 1
19/11 20:45
Slovakien-Azerbajdzjan
2 - 0
19/11 20:45
Wales-Ungern
2 - 0
EM-kval 2020 - Grupp F
SpeltidLag
1
X
2
Tv-kanalResultat
23/3 18:00
Malta-Färöarna
2 - 1
23/3 18:00
Sverige-Rumänien
2 - 1
23/3 20:45
Spanien-Norge
2 - 1
26/3 20:45
Malta-Spanien
0 - 2
26/3 20:45
Norge-Sverige
3 - 3
26/3 20:45
Rumänien-Färöarna
4 - 1
7/6 20:45
Färöarna-Spanien
1 - 4
7/6 20:45
Norge-Rumänien
2 - 2
7/6 20:45
Sverige-Malta
3 - 0
10/6 20:45
Färöarna-Norge
0 - 2
10/6 20:45
Malta-Rumänien
0 - 4
10/6 20:45
Spanien-Sverige
3 - 0
5/9 20:45
Färöarna-Sverige
0 - 4
5/9 20:45
Norge-Malta
2 - 0
5/9 20:45
Rumänien-Spanien
1 - 2
8/9 18:00
Rumänien-Malta
1 - 0
8/9 20:45
Spanien-Färöarna
4 - 0
8/9 20:45
Sverige-Norge
1 - 1
12/10 18:00
Färöarna-Rumänien
0 - 3
12/10 20:45
Malta-Sverige
0 - 4
12/10 20:45
Norge-Spanien
1 - 1
15/10 20:45
Färöarna-Malta
1 - 0
15/10 20:45
Rumänien-Norge
1 - 1
15/10 20:45
Sverige-Spanien
1 - 1
15/11 18:00
Norge-Färöarna
4 - 0
15/11 20:45
Rumänien-Sverige
0 - 2
15/11 20:45
Spanien-Malta
7 - 0
18/11 20:45
Malta-Norge
1 - 2
18/11 20:45
Spanien-Rumänien
5 - 0
18/11 20:45
Sverige-Färöarna
3 - 0
EM-kval 2020 - Grupp G
SpeltidLag
1
X
2
Tv-kanalResultat
21/3 20:45
Israel-Slovenien
1 - 1
21/3 20:45
Nordmakedonien-Lettland
3 - 1
21/3 20:45
Österrike-Polen
0 - 1
24/3 18:00
Israel-Österrike
4 - 2
24/3 20:45
Polen-Lettland
2 - 0
24/3 20:45
Slovenien-Nordmakedonien
1 - 1
7/6 20:45
Lettland-Israel
0 - 3
7/6 20:45
Nordmakedonien-Polen
0 - 1
7/6 20:45
Österrike-Slovenien
1 - 0
10/6 20:45
Lettland-Slovenien
0 - 5
10/6 20:45
Nordmakedonien-Österrike
1 - 4
10/6 20:45
Polen-Israel
4 - 0
5/9 20:45
Israel-Nordmakedonien
1 - 1
6/9 20:45
Österrike-Lettland
6 - 0
6/9 20:45
Slovenien-Polen
2 - 0
9/9 20:45
Lettland-Nordmakedonien
0 - 2
9/9 20:45
Polen-Österrike
0 - 0
9/9 20:45
Slovenien-Israel
3 - 2
10/10 20:45
Lettland-Polen
0 - 3
10/10 20:45
Nordmakedonien-Slovenien
2 - 1
10/10 20:45
Österrike-Israel
3 - 1
13/10 20:45
Polen-Nordmakedonien
2 - 0
13/10 20:45
Slovenien-Österrike
0 - 1
15/10 20:45
Israel-Lettland
3 - 1
16/11 18:00
Slovenien-Lettland
1 - 0
16/11 20:45
Israel-Polen
1 - 2
16/11 20:45
Österrike-Nordmakedonien
2 - 1
19/11 20:45
Lettland-Österrike
1 - 0
19/11 20:45
Nordmakedonien-Israel
1 - 0
19/11 20:45
Polen-Slovenien
3 - 2
EM-kval 2020 - Grupp H
SpeltidLag
1
X
2
Tv-kanalResultat
22/3 20:45
Albanien-Turkiet
0 - 2
22/3 20:45
Andorra-Island
0 - 2
22/3 20:45
Moldavien-Frankrike
1 - 4
25/3 18:00
Turkiet-Moldavien
4 - 0
25/3 20:45
Andorra-Albanien
0 - 3
25/3 20:45
Frankrike-Island
4 - 0
8/6 15:00
Island-Albanien
1 - 0
8/6 18:00
Moldavien-Andorra
1 - 0
8/6 20:45
Turkiet-Frankrike
2 - 0
11/6 20:45
Albanien-Moldavien
2 - 0
11/6 20:45
Andorra-Frankrike
0 - 4
11/6 20:45
Island-Turkiet
2 - 1
7/9 18:00
Island-Moldavien
3 - 0
7/9 20:45
Frankrike-Albanien
4 - 1
7/9 20:45
Turkiet-Andorra
1 - 0
10/9 20:45
Albanien-Island
4 - 2
10/9 20:45
Frankrike-Andorra
3 - 0
10/9 20:45
Moldavien-Turkiet
0 - 4
11/10 20:45
Andorra-Moldavien
1 - 0
11/10 20:45
Island-Frankrike
0 - 1
11/10 20:45
Turkiet-Albanien
1 - 0
14/10 20:45
Frankrike-Turkiet
1 - 1
14/10 20:45
Island-Andorra
2 - 0
14/10 20:45
Moldavien-Albanien
0 - 4
14/11 18:00
Turkiet-Island
0 - 0
14/11 20:45
Albanien-Andorra
2 - 2
14/11 20:45
Frankrike-Moldavien
2 - 1
17/11 20:45
Albanien-Frankrike
0 - 2
17/11 20:45
Andorra-Turkiet
0 - 2
17/11 20:45
Moldavien-Island
1 - 2
EM-kval 2020 - Grupp I
SpeltidLag
1
X
2
Tv-kanalResultat
21/3 16:00
Kazakstan-Skottland
3 - 0
21/3 18:00
Cypern-San Marino
5 - 0
21/3 20:45
Belgien-Ryssland
3 - 1
24/3 15:00
Kazakstan-Ryssland
0 - 4
24/3 18:00
San Marino-Skottland
0 - 2
24/3 20:45
Cypern-Belgien
0 - 2
8/6 18:00
Ryssland-San Marino
9 - 0
8/6 20:45
Belgien-Kazakstan
3 - 0
8/6 20:45
Skottland-Cypern
2 - 1
11/6 16:00
Kazakstan-San Marino
4 - 0
11/6 20:45
Belgien-Skottland
3 - 0
11/6 20:45
Ryssland-Cypern
1 - 0
6/9 18:00
Cypern-Kazakstan
1 - 1
6/9 20:45
San Marino-Belgien
0 - 4
6/9 20:45
Skottland-Ryssland
1 - 2
9/9 20:45
Ryssland-Kazakstan
1 - 0
9/9 20:45
San Marino-Cypern
0 - 4
9/9 20:45
Skottland-Belgien
0 - 4
10/10 16:00
Kazakstan-Cypern
1 - 2
10/10 20:45
Belgien-San Marino
9 - 0
10/10 20:45
Ryssland-Skottland
4 - 0
13/10 15:00
Kazakstan-Belgien
0 - 2
13/10 18:00
Cypern-Ryssland
0 - 5
13/10 18:00
Skottland-San Marino
6 - 0
16/11 15:00
Cypern-Skottland
1 - 2
16/11 18:00
Ryssland-Belgien
1 - 4
16/11 18:00
San Marino-Kazakstan
1 - 3
19/11 20:45
Belgien-Cypern
6 - 1
19/11 20:45
San Marino-Ryssland
0 - 5
19/11 20:45
Skottland-Kazakstan
3 - 1
EM-kval 2020 - Grupp J
SpeltidLag
1
X
2
Tv-kanalResultat
23/3 20:45
Bosnien-Armenien
2 - 1
23/3 20:45
Italien-Finland
2 - 0
23/3 20:45
Liechtenstein-Grekland
0 - 2
26/3 18:00
Armenien-Finland
0 - 2
26/3 20:45
Bosnien-Grekland
2 - 2
26/3 20:45
Italien-Liechtenstein
6 - 0
8/6 18:00
Armenien-Liechtenstein
3 - 0
8/6 18:00
Finland-Bosnien
2 - 0
8/6 20:45
Grekland-Italien
0 - 3
11/6 20:45
Grekland-Armenien
2 - 3
11/6 20:45
Italien-Bosnien
2 - 1
11/6 20:45
Liechtenstein-Finland
0 - 2
5/9 18:00
Armenien-Italien
1 - 3
5/9 20:45
Bosnien-Liechtenstein
5 - 0
5/9 20:45
Finland-Grekland
1 - 0
8/9 15:00
Armenien-Bosnien
4 - 2
8/9 20:45
Finland-Italien
1 - 2
8/9 20:45
Grekland-Liechtenstein
1 - 1
12/10 18:00
Bosnien-Finland
4 - 1
12/10 20:45
Italien-Grekland
2 - 0
12/10 20:45
Liechtenstein-Armenien
1 - 1
15/10 20:45
Finland-Armenien
3 - 0
15/10 20:45
Grekland-Bosnien
2 - 1
15/10 20:45
Liechtenstein-Italien
0 - 5
15/11 18:00
Armenien-Grekland
0 - 1
15/11 18:00
Finland-Liechtenstein
3 - 0
15/11 20:45
Bosnien-Italien
0 - 3
18/11 20:45
Grekland-Finland
2 - 1
18/11 20:45
Italien-Armenien
9 - 1
18/11 20:45
Liechtenstein-Bosnien
0 - 3