Österrike

Spelschema, resultat och odds

SpeltidLag
1
X
2
Tv-kanalResultat
11/4 16:00
Assyriska-IFK Norrköping
3 - 0
13/4 17:00
Ängelholms FF-Jönköpings Södra
2 - 1
13/4 17:00
Åtvidabergs FF-Syrianska
1 - 2
13/4 17:00
GIF Sundsvall-Falkenbergs FF
2 - 1
13/4 17:00
Vasalunds IF-Athletic Eskilstuna
2 - 0
13/4 18:00
Qviding FIF-Landskrona BoIS
2 - 1
14/4 19:00
Sirius-Ljungskile SK
2 - 2
18/4 16:00
Athletic Eskilstuna-Åtvidabergs FF
0 - 2
18/4 16:00
Jönköpings Södra-Qviding FIF
1 - 0
19/4 16:00
Falkenbergs FF-Ängelholms FF
0 - 4
19/4 16:00
Landskrona BoIS-Sirius
3 - 0
19/4 16:00
Mjällby AIF-Assyriska
4 - 0
19/4 16:00
Syrianska-FC Trollhättan
2 - 1
19/4 17:00
Ljungskile SK-Vasalunds IF
1 - 1
20/4 20:00
IFK Norrköping-GIF Sundsvall
2 - 2
22/4 19:00
FC Trollhättan-Athletic Eskilstuna
1 - 0
22/4 19:00
Qviding FIF-Falkenbergs FF
2 - 3
22/4 19:00
Sirius-Jönköpings Södra
0 - 0
22/4 19:00
Vasalunds IF-Landskrona BoIS
1 - 3
23/4 19:00
Åtvidabergs FF-Ljungskile SK
2 - 0
23/4 19:00
GIF Sundsvall-Assyriska
2 - 0
23/4 20:00
Syrianska-Mjällby AIF
1 - 2
24/4 19:00
Ängelholms FF-IFK Norrköping
2 - 1
28/4 19:00
Athletic Eskilstuna-Syrianska
2 - 2
29/4 19:00
Assyriska-Ängelholms FF
2 - 1
29/4 19:00
Falkenbergs FF-Sirius
3 - 1
29/4 19:00
IFK Norrköping-Qviding FIF
1 - 1
29/4 19:00
Jönköpings Södra-Vasalunds IF
3 - 1
29/4 19:00
Ljungskile SK-FC Trollhättan
0 - 1
29/4 19:00
Mjällby AIF-GIF Sundsvall
4 - 2
30/4 19:00
Landskrona BoIS-Åtvidabergs FF
0 - 1
3/5 17:00
FC Trollhättan-Landskrona BoIS
1 - 1
3/5 17:00
Qviding FIF-Assyriska
0 - 3
3/5 17:00
Syrianska-Ljungskile SK
4 - 2
3/5 17:00
Vasalunds IF-Falkenbergs FF
0 - 1
4/5 19:00
Athletic Eskilstuna-Mjällby AIF
0 - 0
4/5 19:00
Åtvidabergs FF-Jönköpings Södra
2 - 2
4/5 19:00
Sirius-IFK Norrköping
1 - 1
5/5 19:00
Ängelholms FF-GIF Sundsvall
0 - 1
7/5 19:00
Jönköpings Södra-FC Trollhättan
2 - 0
7/5 19:00
Landskrona BoIS-Syrianska
2 - 0
10/5 17:00
Assyriska-Sirius
2 - 1
10/5 17:00
Falkenbergs FF-Åtvidabergs FF
0 - 1
10/5 17:00
GIF Sundsvall-Qviding FIF
1 - 1
10/5 17:00
Ljungskile SK-Athletic Eskilstuna
4 - 1
10/5 17:00
Mjällby AIF-Ängelholms FF
2 - 2
11/5 19:00
IFK Norrköping-Vasalunds IF
3 - 4
17/5 17:00
Athletic Eskilstuna-Landskrona BoIS
2 - 0
17/5 17:00
FC Trollhättan-Falkenbergs FF
0 - 1
17/5 17:00
Ljungskile SK-Mjällby AIF
0 - 4
17/5 17:00
Qviding FIF-Ängelholms FF
3 - 1
17/5 17:00
Sirius-GIF Sundsvall
1 - 0
17/5 17:00
Syrianska-Jönköpings Södra
0 - 1
17/5 17:00
Vasalunds IF-Assyriska
0 - 0
18/5 19:00
Åtvidabergs FF-IFK Norrköping
0 - 2
20/5 19:00
Ängelholms FF-Sirius
2 - 0
20/5 19:00
GIF Sundsvall-Vasalunds IF
2 - 0
21/5 17:00
Assyriska-Åtvidabergs FF
2 - 1
21/5 17:00
Falkenbergs FF-Syrianska
0 - 1
21/5 17:00
IFK Norrköping-FC Trollhättan
0 - 0
21/5 17:00
Jönköpings Södra-Athletic Eskilstuna
0 - 2
21/5 17:00
Mjällby AIF-Qviding FIF
0 - 1
21/5 19:00
Landskrona BoIS-Ljungskile SK
0 - 3
24/5 17:00
Ljungskile SK-Jönköpings Södra
0 - 1
24/5 17:00
Vasalunds IF-Ängelholms FF
2 - 1
25/5 19:00
Åtvidabergs FF-GIF Sundsvall
3 - 1
25/5 19:00
FC Trollhättan-Assyriska
0 - 2
25/5 19:00
Landskrona BoIS-Mjällby AIF
0 - 1
25/5 19:00
Sirius-Qviding FIF
2 - 3
26/5 19:00
Athletic Eskilstuna-Falkenbergs FF
0 - 2
28/5 19:00
Syrianska-IFK Norrköping
2 - 1
31/5 17:00
Ängelholms FF-Åtvidabergs FF
0 - 1
31/5 17:00
Assyriska-Syrianska
0 - 1
31/5 17:00
Falkenbergs FF-Ljungskile SK
1 - 0
31/5 17:00
GIF Sundsvall-FC Trollhättan
0 - 0
31/5 17:00
Mjällby AIF-Sirius
4 - 0
31/5 17:00
Qviding FIF-Vasalunds IF
1 - 1
1/6 19:00
IFK Norrköping-Athletic Eskilstuna
0 - 0
1/6 19:00
Jönköpings Södra-Landskrona BoIS
0 - 2
7/6 17:00
Åtvidabergs FF-Qviding FIF
4 - 0
7/6 17:00
Jönköpings Södra-Mjällby AIF
0 - 3
7/6 17:00
Vasalunds IF-Sirius
3 - 4
7/6 18:00
Landskrona BoIS-Falkenbergs FF
1 - 3
7/6 18:00
Ljungskile SK-IFK Norrköping
2 - 2
8/6 19:00
FC Trollhättan-Ängelholms FF
1 - 2
8/6 20:15
Syrianska-GIF Sundsvall
1 - 2
13/6 16:00
Ängelholms FF-Syrianska
3 - 1
13/6 16:00
Athletic Eskilstuna-GIF Sundsvall
1 - 2
13/6 16:00
IFK Norrköping-Landskrona BoIS
2 - 4
13/6 16:00
Sirius-Åtvidabergs FF
1 - 1
14/6 17:00
Assyriska-Ljungskile SK
2 - 1
14/6 17:00
Falkenbergs FF-Jönköpings Södra
1 - 0
14/6 17:00
Mjällby AIF-Vasalunds IF
6 - 0
14/6 17:00
Qviding FIF-FC Trollhättan
1 - 3
4/7 16:00
Jönköpings Södra-IFK Norrköping
1 - 2
5/7 18:00
Athletic Eskilstuna-Ängelholms FF
3 - 2
5/7 18:00
Åtvidabergs FF-Vasalunds IF
5 - 0
5/7 18:00
FC Trollhättan-Sirius
5 - 2
5/7 18:00
Landskrona BoIS-Assyriska
1 - 3
5/7 18:00
Ljungskile SK-GIF Sundsvall
2 - 2
5/7 18:00
Syrianska-Qviding FIF
3 - 1
5/7 20:45
Falkenbergs FF-Mjällby AIF
1 - 3
12/7 18:00
Assyriska-Jönköpings Södra
0 - 1
12/7 18:00
GIF Sundsvall-Landskrona BoIS
0 - 1
12/7 18:00
Qviding FIF-Athletic Eskilstuna
0 - 0
12/7 18:00
Vasalunds IF-FC Trollhättan
3 - 1
13/7 19:00
Ängelholms FF-Ljungskile SK
3 - 1
13/7 19:00
IFK Norrköping-Falkenbergs FF
5 - 1
13/7 19:00
Sirius-Syrianska
3 - 1
14/7 19:15
Mjällby AIF-Åtvidabergs FF
6 - 1
16/7 19:15
Athletic Eskilstuna-Assyriska
0 - 2
3/8 19:00
IFK Norrköping-Assyriska
5 - 1
3/8 19:00
Jönköpings Södra-Ängelholms FF
6 - 1
3/8 19:00
Landskrona BoIS-Qviding FIF
2 - 2
3/8 19:00
Mjällby AIF-FC Trollhättan
2 - 0
6/8 19:15
GIF Sundsvall-IFK Norrköping
3 - 1
8/8 16:00
Åtvidabergs FF-Athletic Eskilstuna
2 - 0
9/8 15:00
Ängelholms FF-Falkenbergs FF
2 - 0
9/8 18:00
Assyriska-Mjällby AIF
1 - 2
9/8 18:00
FC Trollhättan-Syrianska
3 - 2
9/8 18:00
Qviding FIF-Jönköpings Södra
3 - 2
9/8 18:00
Vasalunds IF-Ljungskile SK
1 - 0
10/8 19:00
Sirius-Landskrona BoIS
0 - 3
13/8 19:15
Athletic Eskilstuna-FC Trollhättan
2 - 0
17/8 19:00
Landskrona BoIS-Vasalunds IF
5 - 0
19/8 19:00
Ängelholms FF-Assyriska
1 - 1
19/8 19:00
FC Trollhättan-Ljungskile SK
1 - 1
19/8 19:00
Qviding FIF-IFK Norrköping
3 - 0
19/8 19:00
Sirius-Falkenbergs FF
0 - 0
19/8 20:00
Syrianska-Athletic Eskilstuna
4 - 0
20/8 19:00
Åtvidabergs FF-Landskrona BoIS
4 - 2
20/8 19:00
Vasalunds IF-Jönköpings Södra
1 - 2
20/8 19:15
GIF Sundsvall-Mjällby AIF
1 - 1
23/8 17:00
Assyriska-Qviding FIF
1 - 1
23/8 17:00
Falkenbergs FF-Vasalunds IF
5 - 0
23/8 17:00
Ljungskile SK-Syrianska
0 - 2
23/8 17:00
Mjällby AIF-Athletic Eskilstuna
1 - 1
24/8 19:00
GIF Sundsvall-Ängelholms FF
4 - 1
24/8 19:00
IFK Norrköping-Sirius
3 - 0
24/8 19:00
Landskrona BoIS-FC Trollhättan
3 - 1
24/8 20:00
Jönköpings Södra-Åtvidabergs FF
2 - 2
28/8 19:00
Athletic Eskilstuna-Ljungskile SK
2 - 1
29/8 16:00
Åtvidabergs FF-Falkenbergs FF
0 - 3
30/8 17:00
Ängelholms FF-Mjällby AIF
0 - 0
30/8 17:00
FC Trollhättan-Jönköpings Södra
1 - 0
30/8 17:00
Qviding FIF-GIF Sundsvall
1 - 1
30/8 17:00
Sirius-Assyriska
5 - 0
30/8 17:00
Vasalunds IF-IFK Norrköping
4 - 2
1/9 19:00
Syrianska-Landskrona BoIS
1 - 2
5/9 16:00
Mjällby AIF-Ljungskile SK
2 - 1
6/9 17:00
Assyriska-Vasalunds IF
2 - 1
6/9 17:00
Falkenbergs FF-FC Trollhättan
7 - 0
7/9 19:00
Ängelholms FF-Qviding FIF
1 - 0
7/9 19:00
Jönköpings Södra-Syrianska
1 - 4
7/9 19:00
Landskrona BoIS-Athletic Eskilstuna
2 - 0
7/9 20:00
IFK Norrköping-Åtvidabergs FF
2 - 2
8/9 19:15
GIF Sundsvall-Sirius
2 - 0
13/9 17:00
Ljungskile SK-Landskrona BoIS
2 - 1
13/9 17:00
Qviding FIF-Mjällby AIF
0 - 2
13/9 17:00
Syrianska-Falkenbergs FF
0 - 0
13/9 17:00
Vasalunds IF-GIF Sundsvall
1 - 1
14/9 19:00
FC Trollhättan-IFK Norrköping
0 - 0
14/9 19:00
Sirius-Ängelholms FF
0 - 2
15/9 19:00
Athletic Eskilstuna-Jönköpings Södra
0 - 0
15/9 19:15
Åtvidabergs FF-Assyriska
1 - 0
20/9 14:00
GIF Sundsvall-Åtvidabergs FF
1 - 2
20/9 16:00
Ängelholms FF-Vasalunds IF
1 - 0
20/9 16:00
Assyriska-FC Trollhättan
0 - 0
20/9 16:00
Falkenbergs FF-Athletic Eskilstuna
0 - 2
20/9 16:00
Qviding FIF-Sirius
0 - 0
21/9 19:00
IFK Norrköping-Syrianska
1 - 2
21/9 19:00
Jönköpings Södra-Ljungskile SK
3 - 5
24/9 19:15
Mjällby AIF-Landskrona BoIS
0 - 0
26/9 16:00
Åtvidabergs FF-Ängelholms FF
1 - 1
27/9 16:00
Athletic Eskilstuna-IFK Norrköping
0 - 0
27/9 16:00
FC Trollhättan-GIF Sundsvall
1 - 1
27/9 16:00
Ljungskile SK-Falkenbergs FF
3 - 0
27/9 16:00
Sirius-Mjällby AIF
1 - 4
27/9 16:00
Vasalunds IF-Qviding FIF
2 - 0
27/9 17:00
Syrianska-Assyriska
0 - 1
28/9 19:00
Landskrona BoIS-Jönköpings Södra
2 - 4
8/10 19:15
Falkenbergs FF-Landskrona BoIS
2 - 1
10/10 16:00
FC Trollhättan-Qviding FIF
0 - 0
10/10 16:00
Ljungskile SK-Assyriska
1 - 1
11/10 16:00
Åtvidabergs FF-Sirius
4 - 1
11/10 16:00
Syrianska-Ängelholms FF
3 - 1
11/10 16:00
Vasalunds IF-Mjällby AIF
2 - 1
12/10 19:00
Jönköpings Södra-Falkenbergs FF
4 - 1
12/10 19:00
Landskrona BoIS-IFK Norrköping
2 - 3
12/10 19:15
GIF Sundsvall-Athletic Eskilstuna
1 - 2
18/10 15:00
Ängelholms FF-Athletic Eskilstuna
2 - 0
18/10 15:00
Assyriska-Landskrona BoIS
4 - 1
18/10 15:00
GIF Sundsvall-Ljungskile SK
0 - 3
18/10 15:00
IFK Norrköping-Jönköpings Södra
1 - 0
18/10 15:00
Mjällby AIF-Falkenbergs FF
2 - 1
18/10 15:00
Qviding FIF-Syrianska
0 - 2
18/10 15:00
Sirius-FC Trollhättan
3 - 0
18/10 15:00
Vasalunds IF-Åtvidabergs FF
0 - 1
24/10 16:00
Athletic Eskilstuna-Qviding FIF
1 - 1
24/10 16:00
Åtvidabergs FF-Mjällby AIF
2 - 0
24/10 16:00
Falkenbergs FF-IFK Norrköping
1 - 1
24/10 16:00
FC Trollhättan-Vasalunds IF
3 - 1
24/10 16:00
Jönköpings Södra-Assyriska
3 - 3
24/10 16:00
Landskrona BoIS-GIF Sundsvall
5 - 2
24/10 16:00
Ljungskile SK-Ängelholms FF
3 - 0
24/10 16:00
Syrianska-Sirius
1 - 0

Speltips på Österrike

Det finns inga speltips på Österrike just nu
Österrike